HTB-GS 1 Pares Gigabit De Fibra Óptica Conversor de Mídia 10/100/1000 Mbps Fibra Monomodo Único SC Porto 20 KM fonte de Alimentação Externa

Brand Name:RTXMC
Item Length:1m
Compatible:Intel
Compatible:Huawei
Compatible:Transition Networks
Compatible:QSFPTEK
Compatible:TP-link
Compatible:Extreme
Compatible:Supermicro
Compatible:Ericsson
Compatible:Cisco
Compatible:Aruba
Compatible:brocade
Compatible:FOUNDRY
Compatible:Mikrotik
Compatible:Ubiquiti
Compatible:Enterasys
Compatible:Trendnet
Compatible:Netgear
Compatible:IBM
Compatible:F5 Networks
Compatible:H3C
Compatible:Customized Brands
Compatible:AVAGO
Compatible:Arista
Compatible:Mellanox
Compatible:Avaya
Compatible:Dell
Compatible:Dell Force10
Compatible:Open Switch
Compatible:Ciena
Compatible:Finisar
Compatible:Juniper
Compatible:SMC
Compatible:Linksys
Compatible:Allied
Compatible:D-Link
Fiber Type:Single Mode
Connector Type:SC/UPC
Model Number:1000M Fiber Media Converter
Fiber mode:Single Mode
Connector Type:SC/APC & SC/UPC
Power Supply:5V 1A
Color:Black
RJ45:10/100/1000M RJ45
Optical wavelength:1310nm A & 1550nm B
Shell Case:Metal Case
Transmission Distance:20KM
pair:this link 1pair
Click to edit the product in Ali Orders.
Note: only show for shop owner